Bell Schedules » Stage 2 (COVID 19) Bell Schedule (100% density projection)

Stage 2 (COVID 19) Bell Schedule (100% density projection)

Stage 2 (COVID 19) Bell Schedule (100% density projection) We are currently operating in stage 2
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Bus Arrival time 8:12 AM
School start time 8:30 AM
Morning recess break (Cohorts ACEG) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM 10 min
Morning recess break (Cohorts BDFH) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM 10 min
Lunch Break (Cohorts ACEG) 11:40 AM 12:20 PM 40 min
Students Eat in classrooms (ALL) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM 20 min
Lunch Break (Cohorts BDFH) 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 30 min
Student Dismissal 2:28 PM